MOTORCYCLE - BRAKE PADS & SHOES - FDB2018

Choose Code:

FDB2018

93.6 x 36.4 x 7.7mm

FRONT / REAR

ZR= sintered compound for premium Motocross and Supercross use

FDB2018

FRONT / REAR

93.6mm = 3.685"
36.4mm = 1.433"
7.7mm = 0.303"

ZR= sintered compound for premium Motocross and Supercross use

ALSO AVAILABLE
SHAPE TH. MM NOTE
FDB2039 8.6 / 10.1
MATERIAL AVAILABILITY
AGEFPPRPSTSMSGZRXRACZRACCP1CPRO
       
EQUIVALENT OE #
OEM Aprilia8113593
OEM Aprilia8133516
OEM BMW34 11 7 717 309
OEM Ducati61340721A
OEM Gilera497396
OEM Gilera647074
OEM KTM54613209044
OEM KTM77013020000
OEM KTM50313030200
OEM KTM5DSF581100
OEM KTM54613209244
OEM KTM50313030300
OEM KTM60013016000
OEM KTM50313030000
OEM KTM58413030000
OEM Moto Guzzi30654625
OEM Moto Guzzi56546300
OEM PiaggioCM077902
OEM Yamaha1D5 F5811 00
OEM Yamaha5VK W0045 00
OEM Yamaha11D F5811 00
OEM Yamaha4GV W0045 10
OEM Yamaha2C8 W0045 00
OEM Yamaha1B9 W0045 00
OEM Yamaha5D7 F5811 00
OEM Yamaha4GV F5911 00
MATERIAL COMPARISON
COMPETITOR XREF
BRAKING746
BREMBO07BB04
BREMBO07HD21
BREMBO7001
BRENTA4168
BRENTA3027
BRENTA4027
CL BRAKES2352
EBCFA643
EBCFA181
EBCFA245
GALFERFD138
GOLD FREN031
LUCAS/TRWMCB648
NEWFRENFD0186
SBS151
SBS671
VESRAHVD-947
Applications
ALFER
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
ALFER AR 250 250 1992 > 1992 FDB499 1 FDB314 1
ALFER AR 250 250 1993 > FDB2018 1 FDB314 1
ALFER NO LIMITS 250 250 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
ALFER VR 250 250 1994 > FDB2018 1 FDB314 1
ALFER VR 250 ENDURO 250 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
ALFER VR 250 MOTOCROSS 250 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
ALFER VR 250 SUPERMOTARD 250 1999 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
APRILIA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
APRILIA MX 125 125 2004 > 2006 FDB2018 1 FDB828 1
APRILIA RX 125 125 1985 > 1989 FDB438 1 FSB909 1
APRILIA RX 125 125 1990 > 1991 FDB706 1 FDB828 1
APRILIA RX 125 125 1992 > 1994 FDB677 1 FDB828 1
APRILIA RX 125 125 1995 > 2002 FDB2018 1 FDB828 1
APRILIA RX 125 (AJP Caliper F&R) 125 2008 > 2013 FDB2018 1 AJP caliper FDB384 1 AJP caliper
APRILIA RX 125 (Brembo Front & Grimeca Rear) 125 2008 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB314 1 Grimeca
APRILIA RX 125 125 2018 > FDB2142 1 FDB313 1
APRILIA SX 125 125 2008 > 2017 FDB2018 1 FDB828 1
APRILIA SX 125 125 2018 > FDB2142 1 FDB313 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
APRILIA SRV 850 ABS ATC 850 2013 > FDB2018 2 BRE FDB2142 1 BRE
APRILIA RST FUTURA 1000 1000 2001 > FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1
ATK (USA)
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
ATK (USA) all models 1996-01 0 1996 > 2001 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
BAJAJ
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
BAJAJ Discover 125 ST 124 10 2012 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 125 T 124 10 2013 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 125 M 124 9 2014 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 125 125 2005 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 125 125 8 2016 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 135 134 10 2008 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 135 DTS-i 134 9 2010 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 135 DTSi 134 10 2010 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 135 LS 134 10 2011 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 135 135 2004 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 Classic 143 9 2001 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 150 144 10 2010 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 150 F 144 15 2016 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 150 S 144 15 2016 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 DTSi UG1 149 10 2003 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 DTSi UG2 149 10 2005 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 DTSi UG3 149 10 2006 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 DTSi UG4 149 11 2006 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 149 11 2011 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 150 2001 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 AS 150 12 2011 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Eliminator 174 11 2001 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 180 Classic 178 11 2001 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 180 DTSi UG1 178 12 2003 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 180 DTSi UG2 178 12 2005 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 180 DTSi UG3 178 12 2006 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 180 DTSi UG4 178 12 2009 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 180 178 12 2011 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Avenger 180 180 2005 > 2007 FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Eliminator 180 180 2001 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
BAJAJ Pulsar 180 180 2001 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 200 DTSi 198 13 2006 > FDB2018 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 200 DTSi 198 13 2007 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 200 AS 199 18 2011 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 200 NS 199 18 2011 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 200 NS 200 2009 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 220 DTS Fi 220 15 2006 > FDB2018 1 FDB2285 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 220 220 2007 > 2009 FDB2018 1 FDB2285 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 220 S DTSi 220 15 2010 > FDB2018 1 FDB2285 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 220 DTS Fi 220 15 2011 > FDB2018 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
BAJAJ Pulsar 220 F 220 15 2011 > FDB2018 1 FDB2285 1
BENELLI
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
BENELLI BX Motard (250cc) 250 2012 > FDB2018 1 FDB207 1
BENELLI BX Cross (449cc) 449 2007 > 2012 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
BENELLI BX Enduro (505cc) 505 2008 > 2012 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
BIMOTA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
BIMOTA DBX 1078 2013 > FDB2006 1 FDB2018 1
BMW
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
BMW G450 X 450 2008 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
BMW R nineT (R1ST) 1170 81 2014 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2018 1 BMW
BMW R nineT (R1ST) 1170 79 2014 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2018 1 BMW
BMW R nineT Scrambler 1170 2016 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BMW
BMW R nineT Pure 1170 2017 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BMW
BMW R nineT Racer 1170 2017 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BMW
BMW R NineT Urban G/S 1170 2017 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BMW
CAGIVA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
CAGIVA ELEFANT 750 750 1987 > FDB592 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA ELEFANT 750 750 1988 > 1989 FDB592 1 FDB529 1
CAGIVA ELEFANT 750 750 1994 > FDB663 1 FDB2018 1
CCM
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
CCM 604 E 600 SPORT 600 1999 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
CCM 604 E 600 SUPERMOTO 600 1999 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
CCM C 25 600 600 1996 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
CCM 604 RS ROADSTER 604 2000 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
DERBI
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
DERBI GP800 800 2010 > 2010 FDB2018 2 FDB2142 1
DERBI GP800 800 2011 > FDB2018 2 FDB2128 1
DUCATI
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
DUCATI MULTISTRADA DARK 620 620 2003 > 2005 FDB2018 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI MULTISTRADA 620 (twin disc) 620 2005 > 2006 FDB2018 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI MONSTER 695 695 2006 > 2008 FDB2018 2 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
DUCATI MONSTER S2R 800 800 2007 > FDB2018 2 BRE FDB207 1
DUCATI Multistrada 950 937 83 2017 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI Multistrada 950 S 937 83 2019 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200S 1198 2015 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200S D air 1198 2015 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 ENDURO 1198 112 2016 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 Pikes peak 1198 2016 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2018 1 BRE
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
DUCATI Multistrada 1260 1262 116 2018 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI Multistrada 1260 Pikes peak 1262 116 2018 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI Multistrada 1260 S 1262 116 2018 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI Multistrada 1260 S D air 1262 116 2018 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI Multistrada 1260 Enduro 1262 116 2019 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2018 1 BRE
GASGAS
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
GASGAS ENDURCROSS 80 80 1994 > FDB2018 1 FDB314 1
GASGAS CROSS 125 125 1994 > FDB2018 1 FDB438 1
GASGAS EC / MC 125 125 1996 > 1999 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
GASGAS EC / MC 125 125 2000 > FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS ENDURCROSS 125 125 1994 > FDB2018 1 FDB314 1
GASGAS TT 125 ENDURCROSS 125 1993 > FDB2018 1 FDB438 1
GASGAS TT 125 125 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2107 1
GASGAS CROSS 250 250 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB314 1
GASGAS EC / MC 250 250 1996 > 1999 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
GASGAS EC / MC 250 250 2000 > FDB892 1 FDB539 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
GASGAS ENDURCROSS 250 250 1995 > FDB2018 1
GASGAS TT 250 250 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
GASGAS EC / MC 300 300 1996 > 1999 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
GASGAS EC / MC 300 300 2000 > FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS ATV
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
GASGAS ATV WILD HP 50 50 2002 > 2005 FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS ATV HP 125 125 2007 > 2008 FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS ATV HP 200 200 2008 > FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS ATV WILD HP 240 240 2002 > 2005 FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS ATV WILD HP 250 250 2008 > FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS ATV HP 300 RV 300 2006 > FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS ATV WILD HP 300 300 2002 > 2005 FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS ATV WILD HP 450 450 2002 > 2008 FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS ATV WILD HP 515 515 2009 > FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GILERA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
GILERA NEXUS 500 500 2004 > FDB2018 2 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
GILERA GP800 800 2008 > FDB2018 2 FDB2142 1
HARLEY DAVIDSON
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HARLEY DAVIDSON XG 500 Street 549 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2018 1 BRE
HARLEY DAVIDSON XG 750A Street Rod 749 2018 > FDB2006 2 BRE FDB2018 1 BRE
HARLEY DAVIDSON XG 750 Street 749 2014 > 2015 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2018 1 BRE
HARLEY DAVIDSON XG 750 Street 749 2016 > FDB2006 1 BRE FDB2018 1 BRE
HUSABERG
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HUSABERG FE 350 / 450 / 550 / 650 / E 350 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FC 400 400 1999 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 400 S - E 400 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 450 450 2003 > 2006 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG 500 all models 500 1991 > 1992 FDB499 1 FDB314 1
HUSABERG 500 all models 500 1993 > 1995 FDB2018 1 FDB314 1
HUSABERG 500 all models 500 1996 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FC 501 500 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 501 S - E 500 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FC 350 / 450 / 550 550 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HUSABERG FE 550 E Strada 550 2008 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 570 570 2009 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FC 600 SUPERMOTARD 600 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 600 S - E - R 600 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 650 E 650 2006 > 2008 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HUSQVARNA 125 ALL MODELS 1994-1995 125 1994 > 1995 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA CR 125 125 1981 > 1982 FSB850 1 FSB850 1
HUSQVARNA CR 125 125 1983 > 1984 FSB812 1 FSB850 1
HUSQVARNA CR 125 125 1985 > 1995 FDB207 1 FSB812 1
HUSQVARNA CR 125 125 1996 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA CR 125 125 2005 > 2013 FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA SM 125 S SUPERMOTARD 125 1998 > 1999 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA SM 125 S 125 2002 > 2011 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA SM 125 S (4T) 125 2011 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TC 125 (2T) 125 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HUSQVARNA TE 125 125 2007 > 2010 FDB2018 1 FDB539 1
HUSQVARNA TE 125 (4T) 125 2011 > 2013 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 125 (2T) 125 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TX 125 125 2018 > FDB2018 1 Magura FDB2165 1 Magura
HUSQVARNA WR 125 125 1983 > 1985 FSB813 1 FSB850 1
HUSQVARNA WR 125 125 1986 > FDB207 1 FSB812 1
HUSQVARNA WR 125 125 1987 > 1990 FDB499 1 FSB812 1
HUSQVARNA WR 125 125 1991 > 1997 FDB499 1 FDB314 1
HUSQVARNA WR 125 125 1998 > 2005 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA WR 125 125 2006 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HUSQVARNA ENDURO WR 125 125 2010 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA WRE 125 / DUAL 125 1994 > 1999 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA WRE 125 125 2000 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA 250 ALL MODELS 1994-1995 250 1994 > 1995 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA CR 250 250 1981 > 1982 FSB812 1 FSB850 1
HUSQVARNA CR 250 250 1983 > 1984 FSB813 1 FSB850 1
HUSQVARNA CR 250 250 1985 > 1995 FDB207 1 FSB812 1
HUSQVARNA CR 250 250 1996 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA CR 250 250 2005 > 2007 FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA FC 250 (4T) 250 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HUSQVARNA FE 250 (4T) 250 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA SMS 250 250 2011 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TC 250 250 2002 > 2003 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TC 250 250 2005 > 2008 FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TC 250 (4T) 250 2009 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TC 250 R 250 2013 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA TC 250 (2T) 250 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 250 (4T) 250 2002 > 2005 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 250 (4T) 250 2006 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 250 Meo Replica (4T) 250 2011 > 2011 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HUSQVARNA TE 250 R (4T) 250 2013 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA TE 250 (2T) 250 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA WR 250 250 1983 > 1986 FSB813 1 FSB850 1
HUSQVARNA WR 250 250 1987 > 1989 FDB499 1 FSB812 1
HUSQVARNA WR 250 250 1990 > 1991 FDB499 1 FDB314 1
HUSQVARNA WR 250 250 1992 > 1994 FDB499 1 FDB381 1
HUSQVARNA WR 250 250 1995 > 2008 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA WR 250 (2T) 250 2009 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 300 (2T) 300 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA WR 300 (2T) 300 2009 > 2013 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HUSQVARNA TE 310 310 2010 > 2013 FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 310 R (4T) 310 2013 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA FC 350 (4T) 350 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA FE 350 (4T) 350 2015 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 350 350 1990 > 1995 FDB499 1 FDB314 1
HUSQVARNA TE 350 350 1996 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA WR 360 ENDURO 360 1998 > 1999 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 400 E DUAL - ENDURO 400 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 410 E 410 2000 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TC 449 449 2011 > 2013 FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HUSQVARNA TE 449 449 2011 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA FC 450 (4T) 450 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA FE 450 (4T) 450 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TC 450 450 2003 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TC 450 450 2005 > 2010 FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 450 450 2003 > 2005 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 450 450 2006 > 2008 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 450 (4T) 450 2009 > 2010 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA FE 501 (4T) 501 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TC 510 510 2004 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HUSQVARNA TC 510 510 2005 > 2009 FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 510 510 2002 > 2005 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 510 510 2006 > 2010 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TC 511 511 2011 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 511 (4T) 511 2011 > 2012 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 570 570 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA LT 600 DUAL 600 1998 > FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1
HUSQVARNA TE 600 600 1996 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 600 E DUAL - ENDURO 600 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TC 610 610 1996 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
HUSQVARNA TE 610 E 610 1995 > 2000 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 610 E 610 2003 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 610/IE 610 2006 > 2009 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 630 630 2010 > 2012 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KEEWAY
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
KEEWAY Silverblade 125/150/250 125 > 2007 FDB2018 2 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
KEEWAY KXM 200 200 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2090 1
KEEWAY KXV 200 200 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2090 1
KTM
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
KTM 125 all models 125 1992 > 1993 FDB2018 1 FDB2018 1
KTM 125 EXC (2T) 125 1998 > 2003 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1
KTM 125 EXC (2T) 125 2004 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM 125 EXC Six Days (2T) 125 2011 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM EXE 125 125 2000 > 2003 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KTM LC2 125 125 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KTM SX 125 125 1996 > 2002 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1
KTM SX 125 125 2003 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM 125 XC-W (2T) 125 2018 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
KTM SX 150 150 2008 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
KTM EGS 200 200 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KTM 200 EXC (2T) 200 1998 > 2003 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
KTM 200 EXC (2T) 200 2004 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM SX 200 200 2003 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
KTM 250 all models 250 1992 > 1993 FDB2018 1 FDB2018 1
KTM 250 all models 250 1994 > 1995 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KTM 250 EXC (2T) 250 1998 > 2003 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
KTM 250 EXC (2T) 250 2004 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM 250 EXC-F (4T) 250 2007 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM 250 EXC Six Days (2T) 250 2011 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
KTM 250 EXC-F Six Days (4T) 250 2011 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM MX 250 250 2003 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
KTM Superenduro 250 - S 250 2008 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2018 1 BRE
KTM SX 250 (2T) 250 1994 > 2002 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
KTM SX 250 (2T) 250 2003 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM SX-F 250 (4T) 250 2006 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM 300 all models 300 1994 > 1995 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KTM 300 EXC (2T) 300 2000 > 2003 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
KTM 300 EXC (2T) 300 2004 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM 300 EXC Six Days (2T) 300 2011 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
KTM MX 300 300 2004 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
KTM 350 EXC-F (4T) 350 2011 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM 350 EXC-F Six Days (4T) 350 2012 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM GS 350 4 STROKE 350 1993 > FDB2018 1 FDB314 1
KTM SX-F 350 350 2011 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM 350 XC-F 350 2011 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM 350 XCF W 350 2011 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM SX 380 380 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KTM EXC 400 400 2006 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
KTM LC4 400 E 400 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
KTM SXC 400 400 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KTM SX 400 400 2000 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KTM 450 EXC (4T) 450 2003 > 2004 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1
KTM 450 EXC (4T) 450 2004 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM 450 EXC Six Days (4T) 450 2011 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM MXC 450 450 2003 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
KTM SX 450 / F 450 2003 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
KTM SX-F 450 450 2007 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM 500 all models 500 1993 > 1993 FDB2018 1 FDB2018 1
KTM 500 all models 500 1994 > 1995 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
KTM 500 EXC (4T) 500 1998 > 2011 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1
KTM 500 EXC (4T) 500 2012 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM 500 EXC Six Days (4T) 500 2012 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM 500 XC-W 500 2012 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
KTM SX / MX 525 525 2003 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
KTM SXC 540 540 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KTM MX 600 600 1992 > FDB2018 1 FDB314 1
KTM SC 600 600 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KTM ADVENTURE 620 / 625 / 640 R 620 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KTM LC4 620 COMPETITION 620 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
KTM DUKE 2 640 640 1998 > 1999 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KTM LC4 640 SUPERMOTO 640 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KTM LC4 640 E 640 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KTM SXC 650 650 2004 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
KTM 790 Adventure 799 70 2019 > FDB2042 2 BRE FDB2018 1 BRE
KTM 790 Adventure R 799 70 2019 > FDB2042 2 BRE FDB2018 1 BRE
KTM ADVENTURE 950 950 2003 > FDB2006 2 FDB2018 1
KTM 950 R SUPERENDURO 950 2006 > 2008 FDB2006 1 FDB2018 1
KTM SUPERMOTO 950 950 2005 > FDB2120 2 FDB2018 1
KTM 990 ADVENTURE ABS 990 2008 > FDB2006 2 BRE FDB2018 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
KTM 990 ADVENTURE R 990 2008 > FDB2006 2 BRE FDB2018 1 BRE
KTM 990 SMR 990 2008 > 2009 FDB2120 2 BRE FDB2018 1 BRE
KTM 990 SMT 990 2009 > FDB2120 2 BRE FDB2018 1 BRE
KTM 990 SMR 990 2010 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2018 1 BRE
KTM 1050 ADVENTURE (ABS Std) 1050 2015 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BRE
KTM 1090 ADVENTURE 1050 92 2017 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BRE
KTM 1090 ADVENTURE R 1050 92 2017 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BRE
KTM 1190 ADVENTURE (ABS Std) 1190 2013 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BRE
KTM 1190 ADVENTURE R (ABS Std) 1190 2013 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BRE
KTM 1290 SUPER ADVENTURE 1300 2015 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BRE
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
KTM 1290 SUPER ADVENTURE R 1300 118 2017 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BRE
KTM 1290 SUPER ADVENTURE T 1300 2017 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BRE
KTM 1290 SUPER ADVENTURE S 1300 118 2017 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BRE
MAICO
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MAICO 250 CROSS 250 1986 > FDB404 1 FDB404 1
MAICO 250 CROSS 250 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
MAICO 500 CROSS 500 1986 > FDB404 1 FDB404 1
MAICO 500 CROSS 500 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
MBK
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MBK DOODO 125 125 2001 > 2003 FDB2018 1 FSB947 1
MBK SKYLINER 01 - 125 125 1998 > 2000 FDB2018 1 FSB947 1
MBK SKYLINER 125 / S.E. 125 2001 > FDB2018 1 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
MBK THUNDER 125 125 2001 > FDB2018 1 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
MBK DOODO 150 150 2001 > 2003 FDB2018 1 FSB947 1
MBK SKYLINER 150 150 2000 > 2002 FDB2018 1 FSB947 1
MBK THUNDER 150 150 2001 > 2002 FDB2018 1 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
MBK SKYLINER 180 180 2004 > FDB2018 1 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
MBK KILIBRE 300 300 2003 > FDB2018 1 FDB2018 1
MOTO GUZZI
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MOTO GUZZI BREVA V 850 850 2007 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1
MOTO GUZZI GRISO 850 850 2007 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1
MOTO GUZZI 940 - Bellagio 940 2007 > 2012 FDB2006 2 FDB2018 1
MOTO GUZZI BREVA V 1100 (Std/ABS Models) 1100 2005 > 2007 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1
MOTO GUZZI GRISO 1100 1100 2005 > 2008 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1
MOTO GUZZI QUOTA 1100 ES 1100 1999 > 2001 FDB2006 2 FDB2018 1
MOTO GUZZI BREVA 1200 1200 2008 > 2009 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1
MOTO GUZZI BREVA 1200 SPORT 1200 2008 > 2013 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1
MOTO GUZZI GRANFERRO 1200 1200 2010 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2018 1 BRE
MOTO GUZZI GRAN PASSO 1200 / H83 1200 2010 > FDB2006 2 BRE FDB2018 1 BRE
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MOTO GUZZI GRISO SE 1200 8V 1200 2007 > 2013 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BRE
MOTO GUZZI NORGE 1200 1200 2006 > 2008 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1
MOTO GUZZI NORGE 1200 GT 8V ABS 1200 2010 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1
MOTO GUZZI SCRAMBLER 1200 1200 2010 > FDB2006 2 FDB2018 1
MOTO GUZZI STELVIO 1200 1200 2008 > 2011 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BRE
MOTO GUZZI STELVIO 1200 NTX ABS 1200 2009 > 2010 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BRE
MOTO GUZZI STELVIO 1200 8V NTX 1200 2011 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BRE
MOTO GUZZI STELVIO 1200 8V ABS 1200 2011 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BRE
MOTO GUZZI V12 LM 1200 2010 > FDB2123 2 FDB2018 1
MOTO MORINI
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
MOTO MORINI Granpasso 1200 / H83 1200 2008 > FDB2006 2 FDB2018 1
MOTO MORINI Scrambler 1200 1200 2008 > FDB2006 2 FDB2018 1
PIAGGIO
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
PIAGGIO Beverly 400 i.e. 400 2007 > 2007 FDB2018 2 FDB2142 1
PIAGGIO X9 500 500 2001 > 2002 FDB2074 2 BRE P2 32 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
PIAGGIO X9 500 500 2003 > FDB2018 2 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
PIAGGIO X9 500 ie 500 2007 > FDB2018 2 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
RIEJU
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
RIEJU MARATHON 250 250 2010 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
RIEJU MARATHON 450 450 2010 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
SHERCO
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
SHERCO SE-R 125 125 2017 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
SHERCO Enduro 2.5i (4T) Inc. SE Models 250 2008 > 2011 FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
SHERCO SE250 i (2T/Brembo Rear Caliper) 250 2012 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
SHERCO SE-R 250 (2T) 250 2012 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
SHERCO SEF 250 (4T) 250 2013 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
SHERCO SEF-R 250 (4T) 250 2013 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
SHERCO SM 2.5i Supermotard (4T) 250 2008 > FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
SHERCO SX 2.5i F Moto Cross 250 2010 > FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
SHERCO Enduro SE 3.0i (4T) 300 2010 > 2011 FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
SHERCO SE300 i (2T/Brembo Rear Caliper) 300 2012 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
SHERCO SE-R 300 (2T) 300 2012 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
SHERCO SEF 300 (4T) 300 2013 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
SHERCO SEF-R 300 (4T) 300 2013 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
SHERCO Enduro 4.5i (4T) Inc SE Models 450 2004 > 2011 FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
SHERCO SE 450 i R (Nissin Rear Caliper) 450 2012 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
SHERCO SEF-R 450 450 2015 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
SHERCO SM 4.5i F (Supermotard) 450 2004 > 2010 FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
SHERCO Enduro 5.1iF Inc SE Models 510 2007 > 2011 FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
SHERCO SE 510 i R (Nissin Rear Caliper) 510 2012 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
SHERCO SM 5.1i F Supermotard 510 2007 > FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
SUZUKI
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
SUZUKI UH 150 BURGMAN (BR11) 150 11 2002 > 2006 FDB2018 1 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
SWM
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
SWM RS 300 R (4T) 300 2015 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
SWM RS 500 R 500 2015 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
TM
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
TM 80 (Big wheel) 80 2002 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM 80 Cross 80 1996 > 2001 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM 80 Enduro 80 1996 > 2000 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM 80 Junior Cross (Small wheel) 80 2002 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM 80 Junior 80 2005 > 2007 FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
TM 85 (Big wheel) 85 2002 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM 85 Cross 85 1996 > 2001 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM 85 Junior Cross (Small wheel) 85 2002 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM 85 Junior 85 2005 > 2007 FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
TM MX 85 (Big Wheel) 85 2002 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB539 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
TM MX 85 JR (Small Wheel) 85 2002 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB539 1
TM MX 85 (Big Wheel) 85 2005 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM MX 85 JR (Small Wheel) 85 2005 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM 100 (Big wheel) 100 2002 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM 100 Junior Cross (Small wheel) 100 2002 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM 100 Junior 100 2005 > 2007 FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
TM 125 Cross 125 1995 > 2000 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM Enduro EN 125 (2T) 125 2001 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB539 1
TM Enduro EN 125 (2T) - USA VERSION 125 2005 > 2008 FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
TM Enduro EN 125 (2T) 125 2005 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB539 1 NISSIN
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
TM 125 Enduro 125 1995 > 2000 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM MX 125 (2T) 125 > 2004 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB539 1 NISSIN
TM MX 125 (2T) 125 2005 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM EN 144 (2T) 144 2008 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM MX 144 (2T) 144 2008 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM 250 Cross 250 1995 > 2000 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM Enduro EN 250 (2T) 250 2001 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB539 1
TM Enduro EN 250 (2T) 250 2005 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM EN 250 Fi (4T) Enduro 250 2005 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM EN 250 Fi ES 250 2015 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
TM 250 Enduro 250 1995 > 2000 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM MX 250 (2T) 250 2001 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB539 1
TM MX 250 (4T) Cross 250 2002 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB539 1
TM MX 250 (2T) 250 2005 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM MX 250 (4T) Cross 250 2005 > 2012 FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
TM MX 250 Fi (4T) 250 2010 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM 300 Cross 300 1995 > 2000 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM Enduro EN 300 (2T) 300 2001 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB539 1
TM Enduro EN 300 (2T) 300 2005 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM EN 300 Fi (4T) 300 2017 > FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
TM 300 Enduro (2T) 300 1995 > 2000 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM MX 300 (2T) 300 2001 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB539 1
TM MX 300 (2T) 300 2005 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM MX 300 Fi (4T) 300 2017 > FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
TM 400 Cross (4T) 400 1995 > 2000 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM 400 (4T) MX Cross 400 2002 > 2003 FDB2018 1 FDB539 1
TM EN 450 F (4T) 450 > 2004 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB539 1 NISSIN
TM EN 450 Fi (4T) 450 2005 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM EN 450 Fi ES 450 2015 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM FLAT TRACK 450 Fi 450 2016 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
TM MX 450 F (4T) 450 > 2004 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB539 1 NISSIN
TM MX 450 F - USA versiom 450 2005 > 2008 FDB2018 1 FDB539 1
TM MX 450 Fi (4T) 450 2005 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM 530 Cross (4T) 530 1998 > 2000 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
TM EN 530 F (4T) 530 > 2004 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB539 1 NISSIN
TM EN 530 Fi (4T) 530 2005 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM MX 530 F 530 > 2004 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB539 1 NISSIN
TM MX 530 F 530 2005 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TM MX 530 Fi (4T) 530 2016 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2162 1 NISSIN
TRIUMPH
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
TRIUMPH TIGER 800 XCx (A082) 800 70 2015 > 2017 FDB570 2 NISSIN FDB531 1 NISSIN
TRIUMPH TIGER 800 Xca 800 2015 > 2017 FDB570 1 NISSIN FDB531 1 NISSIN
TRIUMPH TIGER 800 XRT 800 2017 > 2017 FDB570 2 NISSIN FDB531 1 NISSIN
TRIUMPH TIGER 800 XCx (A082) 800 70 2018 > FDB2018 2 Brembo FDB531 1 NISSIN
TRIUMPH TIGER 800 Xca 800 2018 > FDB2018 2 Brembo FDB531 1 NISSIN
TRIUMPH TIGER 800 XRT 800 2018 > FDB2018 2 Brembo FDB531 1 NISSIN
TRIUMPH TIGER 800 XRx Low 800 2018 > FDB2018 1 Brembo FDB531 1
YAMAHA
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
YAMAHA Enticer 125 2002 > 2005 FDB2018 1 FSB974 1
YAMAHA Fazer 125 2004 > 2006 FDB2018 1 FSB974 1
YAMAHA MAXTER 125 125 2001 > 2003 FDB2018 1 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
YAMAHA XQ 125 N MAXSTER 125 2001 > 2003 FDB2018 1 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
YAMAHA YP 125 MAJESTY (SE02) 125 1998 > 2000 FDB2018 1 FSB947 1
YAMAHA YP 125 MAJESTY (SE06) 125 2001 > 2009 FDB2018 1 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
YAMAHA YZF-R 125 125 2008 > 2013 FDB2018 1 FDB2184 1
YAMAHA Fazer 150 2009 > FDB2018 1 FSB974 1
YAMAHA FZ1 150 2009 > FDB2018 1 FSB974 1
YAMAHA YP 150 MAJESTY 150 2001 > 2003 FDB2018 1 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
YAMAHA FZ 25 249 2018 > FDB2018 1
YAMAHA VERSITY 300 300 2004 > FDB2018 1 FDB2018 1
YAMAHA TT 600 600 1987 > 1992 FDB475 1 FSB733 1
YAMAHA TT 600 600 1993 > FDB2018 1 FDB659 1
YAMAHA TT 600 R (SPORTKIT) 600 1994 > 1997 FDB2018 1 FDB659 1
YAMAHA TT 600 R 600 1998 > 1999 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
YAMAHA TT 600 RE 600 2004 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
YAMAHA TT-R 600 R 600 2000 > 2003 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
YAMAHA XT 660 Z TENERE (Non ABS) 660 2008 > FDB2018 2 FDB2005 1
YAMAHA XT 660 ZA TENERE (ABS) 660 2011 > 2011 FDB2018 2 FDB2005 1
MAKE MODEL CC KW START   END FRONT NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM REAR NUM SET SIDE SYSTEM
YAMAHA Tenere 700 689 54 2019 > FDB2018 2 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
YAMAHA Tenere' 700 World Raid Proto 689 2018 > FDB2018 2 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE