Motorcycle - Brake pads & shoes - FDB2005

Choose code:

FDB2005 []

78.3 x 41.3 x 9.15 mm

FRONT / REAR

replacing FDB2019

FDB2005

FRONT / REAR

78.3mm = 3.083"
41.3mm = 1.626"
9.15mm = 0.360"

replacing FDB2019

Material availability
AG EF P PRP ST SM SG ZR XRAC ZRAC CP1 CPRO
               
MATERIAL COMPARISON
Equivalent OE #
OEM Aprilia 8113538
OEM Aprilia 858200
OEM BMW 34 21 2 345 449
OEM BMW 34 21 7 664 983
OEM Ducati 61340761A
OEM Honda 06435 MAK 003
OEM KTM 50313030100
OEM KTM 50313090000
OEM KTM 54613309200
OEM KTM 54613309300
OEM KTM 75013090000
OEM Triumph T2024901
OEM Yamaha 4GV F5811 00
OEM Yamaha 5VK W004 600
Competitor xref
BRAKING 773
BREMBO 07BB02
BRENTA 3088
BRENTA 4088
CL BRAKES 2353
COBREQ N-932
EBC FA208
EBC FA213
FRAS-LE PD/863
GALFER FD165
GOLD FREN 023
LUCAS/TRW MCB672
NEWFREN FD0206
SBS 675
VESRAH VD-953
Applications
ALFER (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
ALFER NO LIMITS 250 250 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
ALFER VR 250 ENDURO 250 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
ALFER VR 250 MOTOCROSS 250 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
ALFER VR 250 SUPERMOTARD 250 1999 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
APRILIA (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
APRILIA Pegaso 650 I.E. (RW) 652 25 2001 > 2004 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
APRILIA Pegaso 650 Factory (VD) 660 35 2008 > 2009 FDB2245 1 FDB2005 1
APRILIA Pegaso 650 Strada (VD) 660 35 2004 > 2009 FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2005 1
APRILIA Pegaso 650 Trail (VD) 660 35 2007 > 2009 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
APRILIA SL 750 Shiver ABS 749 70 2008 > 2013 FDB2216 2 FDB2005 1
APRILIA SL 750 Shiver GT 749 70 2009 > 2013 FDB2216 2 FDB2005 1
APRILIA Dorsoduro 750 (M551M) 749 67 2008 > 2013 FDB2216 2 FDB2005 1
APRILIA SMV 750 Dorsoduro FACTORY 750 2010 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2005 1
APRILIA Dorsoduro 900 896 70 2017 > FDB2216 2 Aprilia FDB2005 1
APRILIA Shiver 900 896 70 2017 > FDB2216 2 Aprilia FDB2005 1
APRILIA Caponord 1200 (VK) 1197 92 2013 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1 BRE
APRILIA Caponord 1200 Rally (VK) 1197 92 2015 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1 BRE
APRILIA Dorsoduro 1200 ABS/ATC 1197 96 2011 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2005 1
ATK (USA) (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
ATK (USA) all models 1996-01 0 1996 > 2001 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
ATK (USA) 500 Dirt Track 500 1998 > 1999 FRP408 1 FDB2005 1
ATK (USA) 600 Dirt Track 600 1998 > 1999 FRP408 1 FDB2005 1
BAJAJ (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
BAJAJ Pulsar 200 NS 199 18 2011 > FDB2018 1
2011 > FDB2018 1
2011 > FDB2005 1
2011 > FDB2005 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 200 RS 199 18 2011 > FDB2005 1
BENELLI (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
BENELLI BX 449 Motard 449 2010 > FDB2120 1 FDB2005 1
BENELLI BX Cross (449cc) 449 2007 > 2012 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
BENELLI BX Enduro (505cc) 505 2008 > 2012 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
BENELLI BX 570 Motard 570 2008 > 2010 FDB2120 1 FDB2005 1
BETA (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
BETA JONATHAN 125 125 1999 > 2001 FRP408 1
1999 > 2001 FDB2005 1
2002 > 2005 FRP408 1
2002 > 2005 FDB2005 1
BETA EURO 350 350 1999 > 2001 FRP408 1 FDB2005 1
BMW (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
BMW C1 Executive (C1) 125 11 2000 > 2003 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
BMW C1 Familys Friend (C1) 125 11 2000 > 2003 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
BMW C1 Basis (C1) 125 11 2000 > 2003 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
BMW C1 200 Familys Friend (C1) 176 13 2001 > 2003 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
BMW C1 200 Basis (C1) 176 13 2001 > 2003 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
BMW G 310 GS (5G31) 313 25 2017 > FDB2266 1 ByBRE FDB2005 1 ByBRE
BMW G 310 R (5R31) 313 25 2016 > FDB2266 1 BYBRE FDB2005 1 BYBRE
BMW C 400 GT 400 25 2019 > FDB2266 2 ByBre FDB2005 1 BRE
BMW C400 400 2018 > FDB2266 2 ByBRE FDB2005 1 ByBRE
BMW F 650 SCARVER 650 2002 > FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
BMW G 650 X Moto 650 2008 > FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2005 1
BMW G 650 GS (R13) 652 2011 > FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1 BRE
BMW G 650 Xcountry (K15) 652 39 2007 > 2009 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
BMW F 650 (169) 652 35 1996 > 2000 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
BMW F 650 CS (K14) 652 25 2001 > 2005 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
BMW F 650 GS (R13) 652 25 2001 > 2007 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
BMW F 650 ST (169) 652 35 1996 > 2000 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
BMW G 650 Xchallenge (K15) 652 39 2007 > 2007 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
BMW F 650 GS (K72) 798 52 2008 > 2012 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
BMW F 700 GS (K70) 798 2013 > FDB2006 2 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
BMW F 800 GS (K72) 798 2008 > 2012 FDB2006 2 FDB2005 1
BMW F 800 GS Triple Black (K72) 798 63 2011 > 2012 FDB2006 2 FDB2005 1
BMW F 800 GS Trophy (K72) 798 63 2011 > 2012 FDB2006 2 FDB2005 1
BMW F 800 GS Adventure (K75) 798 2012 > 2019 FDB2006 2 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
BMW F 800 GT (K71) 798 25 2013 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2005 1 BRE
BMW F 800 R (K73) 798 2007 > 2019 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER)
2007 > 2019 FDB2005 1
2015 > 2019 FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32
2015 > 2019 FDB2005 1 BRE
BMW F 800 S 798 63 2007 > 2010 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2005 1
BMW F 800 ST 798 63 2007 > 2012 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2005 1
BMW R 850 RT (R22) 848 54 2000 > 2001 FDB2050 2
2000 > 2001 FDB2005 1
2002 > 2003 FDB2125 2
2002 > 2003 FDB2039 1
BMW R 850 RT (R259) 848 54 1998 > 2001 FDB2050 2 FDB2005 1
BMW F 850 GS Adventure 850 2020 > FDB2006 2 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
BMW F 750 GS 853 2018 > FDB2006 2 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
BMW F 850 GS Rallye 853 70 2019 > FDB2006 2 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
BMW F 850 GS 853 2018 > FDB2006 2 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
BMW F 900 R 895 77 2020 > FDB2265 2 FDB2005 1
BMW F 900 XR 895 77 2020 > FDB2265 2 FDB2005 1
BMW HP 4 (K42) 999 142 2013 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2005 1 BRE
BMW S 1000 R (K47) 999 118 2014 > FDB2255 2 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
BMW S 1000 RR 999 142 2010 > 2014 FDB2255 2 BRE
2010 > 2014 FDB2005 1 BRE
2015 > 2018 FDB2255 2 BRE
2015 > 2018 FDB2005 1 BRE
2019 > FDB2321 2 BMW-Hayes
2019 > FDB2005 1 BRE
CCM (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
CCM 604 E 600 SPORT 600 1999 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
CCM 604 E 600 SUPERMOTO 600 1999 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
CCM 600 C 25 600 1996 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
CCM 604 RS ROADSTER 604 2000 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
DUCATI (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
DUCATI Scrambler Sixty2 (KA) 399 30 2016 > FDB2006 1 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
DUCATI Scrambler Sixty2 400 2017 > FDB2006 1 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
DUCATI Scrambler Desert Sled 803 2017 > FDB2265 1 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1 BRE
DUCATI Monster 797 803 2017 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32
2017 > FDB2005 1 BRE
2018 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32
2018 > FDB2005 1 BRE
DUCATI Scrambler Cafe Racer 803 2017 > FDB2265 1 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1 BRE
DUCATI Scrambler Classic 803 2015 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1 BRE
DUCATI Scrambler Full Throttle 803 2015 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1 BRE
DUCATI Scrambler Icon 803 55 2015 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1 BRE
DUCATI Scrambler Mach 2.0 803 54 2018 > FDB2265 1 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1 BRE
DUCATI Scrambler Street Classic 803 2018 > FDB2265 1 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1 BRE
DUCATI SCRAMBLER Urban Enduro 803 2015 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1 BRE
DUCATI GT 1000 Touring 992 2008 > 2010 FDB2006 2 FDB2005 1
DUCATI Sport 1000 S 992 61 2008 > 2009 FDB2006 2 FDB2005 1
DUCATI Scrambler 1100 1079 63 2018 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1 BRE
DUCATI Scrambler 1100 Special 1079 63 2018 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1 BRE
DUCATI Scrambler 1100 Sport 1079 63 2018 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1 BRE
FANTIC (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
FANTIC Caballero Flat Track 500 2017 > FDB2265 1 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1
FANTIC Caballero Rally 500 2019 > FDB2265 1 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1
FANTIC Caballero Scrambler 500 2017 > FDB2265 1 BRE M4.32 FDB2005 1
GASGAS (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
GASGAS EC / MC 125 125 1996 > 1999 FDB2018 1
1996 > 1999 FDB2005 1
2000 > 2009 FDB892 1
2000 > 2009 FDB539 1
GASGAS EC 250 F 4T 250 2010 > 2016 FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS EC 250 F Racing 4T 250 2013 > 2014 FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS EC 250 H 2T 250 2011 > 2014 FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS EC 250 H Racing 2T 250 2012 > 2013 FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS EC / MC 250 250 1996 > 2009 FDB2018 1
1996 > 1999 FDB2018 1
1996 > 2009 FDB314 1
1996 > 1999 FDB2005 1
2000 > 2009 FDB892 1
2000 > 2009 FDB539 1
GASGAS TT 250 250 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
GASGAS EC 300 F Racing 4T 300 2013 > 2015 FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS EC 300 H 2T 300 2013 > 2014 FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS EC 300 H Racing 2T 300 2012 > 2013 FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS EC / MC 300 300 1996 > 1999 FDB2018 1
1996 > 1999 FDB2005 1
2000 > 2011 FDB892 1
2000 > 2011 FDB539 1
HONDA (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
HONDA CB 500 S (PC32) 499 36 1999 > 2003 FDB2006 2 FDB2005 1
HONDA CB 500 (PC32) 499 37 1997 > 2003 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
HONDA NX 500 DOMINATOR 500 1988 > 1996 FDB663 1
1988 > 1996 FDB531 1
1997 > 1999 FDB2006 1
1997 > 1999 FDB2005 1
HONDA NX 650 DOMINATOR 650 1988 > 1992 FDB663 1
1988 > 1992 FDB531 1
1993 > 1994 FDB452 1
1993 > 1994 FDB531 1
1995 > 1997 FDB892 1
1995 > 1997 FDB531 1
1998 > 2002 FDB2006 1
1998 > 2002 FDB2005 1
HONDA SLR 650 650 1997 > 1998 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
HONDA VIGOR 650 650 1999 > 2002 FDB2006 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
HUSABERG FC 350 350 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 350 350 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG MC 350 350 1991 > 1993 FDB499 1 FDB314 1
HUSABERG FE 400 399 27 1998 > 2003 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FC 400 400 1999 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 450 (FE01) 449 37 2004 > 2006 FDB2018 1
2004 > 2006 FDB2005 1
2006 > 2008 FDB2245 1
2006 > 2008 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FC 450 450 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 450 450 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 450 450 2009 > 2014 FDB2245 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG 500 all models 500 1991 > 1992 FDB499 1
1991 > 1992 FDB314 1
1993 > 1995 FDB2018 1
1993 > 1995 FDB314 1
HUSABERG FC 501 500 1998 > 2003 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 501 510 1998 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 501 510 2012 > 2014 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 550 E 550 2003 > 2008 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FC 550 550 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 550 E Strada 550 2008 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 570 (FE02) 565 38 2009 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG EF 600 E (Quad) 600 1998 > FDB2005 1 FDB314 1
HUSABERG FC 600 SUPERMOTARD 600 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 600 S - E - R 600 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 600 SUPERMOTARD 600 2000 > 2007 FRP408 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 650 (FE01) 628 44 2000 > 2009 FDB2018 1
2000 > 2009 FDB2005 1
2006 > 2008 FDB2018 1
2006 > 2008 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FS 650 E,C 650 2006 > 2007 FDB2245 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
HUSQVARNA SM125 S 124 11 2011 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE125 124 11 2011 > 2013 FDB2018 1
2011 > 2013 FDB2005 1
2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE
2014 > FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA WRE125 124 1995 > 1999 FDB2018 1
1995 > 1999 FDB2005 1
2000 > 2002 FDB2018 1 BRE
2000 > 2002 FDB2165 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA 125 ALL MODELS 1994-1995 125 1994 > 1995 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA CR 125 125 1981 > 1982 FSB850 1
1981 > 1982 FSB850 1
1983 > 1984 FSB812 1
1983 > 1984 FSB850 1
1985 > 1995 FDB207 1
1985 > 1995 FSB812 1
1991 > 1995 FDB499 1
1991 > 1995 FDB314 1
1996 > 2004 FDB2018 1
1996 > 2004 FDB2005 1
2005 > 2013 FDB2018 1
2005 > 2013 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA SM 125 S 125 2002 > 2011 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA SM 125 S SUPERMOTARD 125 1998 > 1999 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA WR 125 125 1983 > 1985 FSB813 1
1983 > 1985 FSB850 1
1986 > 1986 FDB207 1
1986 > 1986 FSB812 1
1987 > 1990 FDB499 1
1987 > 1990 FSB812 1
1991 > 1997 FDB499 1
1991 > 1997 FDB314 1
1998 > 2005 FDB2018 1
1998 > 2005 FDB2005 1
2006 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE
2006 > 2013 FDB2165 1 BRE
2010 > 2013 FDB2018 1
2010 > 2013 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE250 249 2002 > 2005 FDB2018 1 BRE
2002 > 2005 FDB2005 1
2006 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE
2006 > 2013 FDB2165 1
2014 > 2017 FDB2018 1 BRE
2014 > 2017 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA WR250 (3H) 249 8 2009 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA 250 ALL MODELS 1994-1995 250 1994 > 1995 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA CR 250 250 1981 > 1982 FSB812 1
1981 > 1982 FSB850 1
1983 > 1984 FSB813 1
1983 > 1984 FSB850 1
1985 > 1995 FDB207 1
1985 > 1995 FSB812 1
1996 > 2007 FDB2018 1
1996 > 2007 FDB2005 1
2005 > 2007 FDB2018 1
2005 > 2007 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA SMS 250 250 2011 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TC 250 250 2002 > 2003 FDB2018 1
2002 > 2003 FDB2005 1
2005 > 2008 FDB2018 1
2005 > 2008 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA WR 250 250 1983 > 1986 FSB850 1
1983 > 1986 FSB813 1
1987 > 1989 FDB499 1
1987 > 1989 FSB812 1
1990 > 1991 FDB499 1
1990 > 1991 FDB314 1
1992 > 1994 FDB499 1
1992 > 1994 FDB381 1
1995 > 2008 FDB2018 1
1995 > 2008 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA WR 300 (2T) 300 2009 > 2013 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA WR360 348 25 1998 > 1999 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 350 350 1990 > 1995 FDB499 1 FDB314 1
HUSQVARNA 401 Svartpilen 375 32 2017 > FDB2266 1 byBRE FDB2005 1 byBRE
HUSQVARNA 401 VITPILEN 375 32 2015 > FDB2266 1 byBRE
2015 > FDB2005 1 byBRE
2017 > FDB2266 1 ByBRE
2017 > FDB2005 1 ByBRE
HUSQVARNA 401 Vitpilen Aero 375 32 2017 > FDB2266 1 ByBRE FDB2005 1 ByBRE
HUSQVARNA TE 400 E DUAL - ENDURO 400 1998 > 2001 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 410 E 410 2000 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE450 449 14 2006 > 2007 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE450 (A2) 449 21 2008 > 2008 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA SM450 R 449 35 2004 > 2006 FRP408 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE450 (H8) 449 34 2003 > 2005 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TC 450 450 2003 > 2004 FDB2018 1
2003 > 2004 FDB2005 1
2005 > 2010 FDB2018 1
2005 > 2010 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE510 (A2) 501 22 2008 > 2010 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA SMR 510 501 43 2005 > 2005 FRP408 1
2005 > 2005 FDB2005 1
2006 > 2010 FDB2120 1
2006 > 2010 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE510 501 37 2004 > 2005 FDB2018 1 BRE
2004 > 2005 FDB2005 1
2006 > 2007 FDB2018 1 BRE
2006 > 2007 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TC 510 510 2004 > 2004 FDB2018 1
2004 > 2004 FDB2005 1
2005 > 2009 FDB2018 1
2005 > 2009 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA SM570 R 576 40 2001 > 2004 FRP408 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA SM610 i.e. 576 36 2007 > 2009 FDB2120 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA SM610 S 576 34 2002 > 2005 FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE570 576 40 2001 > 2003 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE610 E 576 24 2000 > 2000 FDB2018 1
2000 > 2000 FDB2005 1
2003 > 2004 FDB2018 1
2003 > 2004 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA SM 600 SUPERMOTARD 600 1998 > FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 600 600 1996 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 600 E DUAL - ENDURO 600 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 630 600 42 2010 > 2012 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA SM 610 (6 bolt front disc) 610 1998 > 1999 FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA SM 610 R 610 2000 > 2011 FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA SM 610 S (Radial caliper) 610 2006 > 2006 FDB2120 1 BRE FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TC 610 610 1996 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 610/IE 610 2006 > 2009 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA SMR 630 630 2003 > 2006 FRP408 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA SMR 630 (4T) 630 2010 > 2012 FDB2120 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA STR 650 CRC 630 2007 > FDB2120 1 BRE FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA BAJA 650 2013 > FDB2006 1 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA Moab 650 2012 > FDB2006 1 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA SMR 650 650 2007 > FDB2123 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA STR 650 650 2007 > FDB2120 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TR650 Strada 652 43 2012 > 2013 FDB2006 1 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA TR650 Terra 652 43 2012 > 2013 FDB2006 1 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA 701 Supermoto 690 49 2015 > FDB2120 1 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA 701 Enduro 693 31 2018 > FDB2005 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA 701 Enduro 693 55 2018 > FDB2005 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA Svartpilen 701 701 2019 > FDB2042 1 BRE FDB2005 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA 701 VITPILEN 701 2016 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2005 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA Nuda 900 898 77 2012 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2005 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA Nuda 900 R 898 77 2012 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2005 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA NUDA 900 ABS 900 2013 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2005 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA NUDA 900 R ABS 900 2013 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2005 1 BRE
KTM (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start