Motorcycle - Brake pads & shoes - FDB2018

Choose code:

FDB2018 []

93.6 x 36.4 x 7.7 mm

FRONT / REAR

ZR= sintered compound for premium Motocross and Supercross use

FDB2018

FRONT / REAR

93.6mm = 3.685"
36.4mm = 1.433"
7.7mm = 0.303"

ZR= sintered compound for premium Motocross and Supercross use

Also available
Shape Th. mm Note
FDB2039 8.6
Material availability
AG EF P PRP ST SM SG ZR XRAC ZRAC CP1 CPRO
             
MATERIAL COMPARISON
Equivalent OE #
OEM Aprilia 8113593
OEM Aprilia 8133516
OEM BMW 34 11 7 717 309
OEM Ducati 61340721A
OEM Gilera 647074
OEM Gilera 497396
OEM KTM 50313030200
OEM KTM 77013020000
OEM KTM 60013016000
OEM KTM 5DSF581100
OEM KTM 58413030000
OEM KTM 54613209244
OEM KTM 54613209044
OEM KTM 50313030300
OEM KTM 50313030000
OEM Moto Guzzi 56546300
OEM Moto Guzzi 30654625
OEM Piaggio CM077902
OEM Yamaha 5VK W0045 00
OEM Yamaha 5D7 F5811 00
OEM Yamaha 4GV W0045 10
OEM Yamaha 4GV F5911 00
OEM Yamaha 2C8 W0045 00
OEM Yamaha 1D5 F5811 00
OEM Yamaha 1B9 W0045 00
OEM Yamaha 11D F5811 00
Competitor xref
BRAKING 746
BREMBO 07HD21
BREMBO 7001
BREMBO 07BB04
BRENTA 3027
BRENTA 4168
BRENTA 4027
CL BRAKES 2352
EBC FA181
EBC FA245
EBC FA643
GALFER FD138
GOLD FREN 031
LUCAS/TRW MCB648
NEWFREN FD0186
SBS 671
SBS 151
VESRAH VD-947
Applications
ALFER (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
ALFER AR 250 250 1992 > 1992 FDB499 1
1992 > FDB314 1
ALFER NO LIMITS 250 250 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
ALFER VR 250 250 1994 > FDB2018 1 FDB314 1
ALFER VR 250 ENDURO 250 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
ALFER VR 250 MOTOCROSS 250 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
ALFER VR 250 SUPERMOTARD 250 1999 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
APRILIA (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
APRILIA RX 125 124 1984 > 1985 FSB898 1
1985 > 1989 FDB438 1
1985 > 1989 FSB909 1
1990 > 1991 FDB706 1
1990 > 1991 FDB828 1
1992 > 1994 FDB677 1
1992 > 1994 FDB828 1
1995 > 2002 FDB2018 1
1995 > 2002 FDB828 1
APRILIA MX 125 (TZ) 125 18 2004 > 2006 FDB2018 1 FDB828 1
APRILIA RX 125 125 17 2008 > 2013 FDB2018 1 AJP caliper
2008 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE
2008 > 2013 FDB314 1 Grimeca
2008 > 2013 FDB384 1 AJP caliper
APRILIA SX 125 (SX125MY) 125 16 2008 > 2010 FDB2018 1 FDB828 1
APRILIA SRV 850 839 56 2013 > FDB2018 2 BRE FDB2142 1 BRE
APRILIA RST 1000 Futura 998 84 2001 > FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1
ATK (USA) (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
ATK (USA) all models 1996-01 0 1996 > 2001 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
BAJAJ (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
BAJAJ Discover 125 M 124 9 2014 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 125 ST 124 10 2012 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 125 T 124 10 2013 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 125 125 8 2016 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 125 125 2005 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 135 134 10 2008 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 135 DTS-i 134 9 2010 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 135 DTSi 134 10 2010 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 135 LS 134 10 2011 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 135 135 2004 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 Classic 143 9 2001 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 150 144 10 2010 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 150 F 144 15 2016 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Discover 150 S 144 15 2016 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 149 11 2011 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 DTSi UG1 149 10 2003 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 DTSi UG2 149 10 2005 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 DTSi UG3 149 10 2006 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 DTSi UG4 149 11 2006 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 150 2001 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 150 AS 150 12 2011 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Eliminator 174 11 2001 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 180 178 12 2011 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 180 Classic 178 11 2001 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 180 DTSi UG1 178 12 2003 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 180 DTSi UG2 178 12 2005 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 180 DTSi UG3 178 12 2006 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 180 DTSi UG4 178 12 2009 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Avenger 180 180 2005 > 2007 FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 200 DTSi 198 13 2007 > FDB2018 1
2007 > FDB2018 1
2007 > FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 200 AS 199 18 2011 > FDB2018 1 FSB721 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 200 NS 199 18 2011 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 220 DTS Fi 220 15 2006 > FDB2018 1
2006 > FDB2285 1
2007 > 2009 FDB2018 1
2007 > 2009 FDB2285 1
2011 > FDB2018 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 220 F 220 15 2011 > FDB2018 1 FDB2285 1
BAJAJ Pulsar 220 S DTSi 220 15 2010 > FDB2018 1 FDB2285 1
BENELLI (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
BENELLI BX Motard (250cc) 250 2012 > FDB2018 1 FDB207 1
BENELLI BX Cross (449cc) 449 2007 > 2012 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
BENELLI BX Enduro (505cc) 505 2008 > 2012 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
BIMOTA (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
BIMOTA DBX 1078 2013 > FDB2006 1 FDB2018 1
BMW (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
BMW G 450 X (K16) 450 30 2008 > FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
BMW R nineT 1170 2014 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2018 1 BMW
BMW R nineT Pure 1170 81 2017 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BMW
BMW R nineT Racer 1170 81 2017 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BMW
BMW R nineT Scrambler (1N12) 1170 81 2016 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BMW
BMW R nineT Urban G/S 1170 81 2017 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1 BMW
CAGIVA (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
CAGIVA Elefant 750 748 50 1987 > FDB592 1
1987 > FDB207 1
1988 > 1989 FDB592 1
1988 > 1989 FDB529 1
CCM (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
CCM 604 E 600 SPORT 600 1999 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
CCM 604 E 600 SUPERMOTO 600 1999 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
CCM 600 C 25 600 1996 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
CCM 604 RS ROADSTER 604 2000 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
DERBI (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
DERBI GP800 800 2010 > 2010 FDB2018 2 FDB2142 1
DUCATI (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
DUCATI Multistrada 620 618 46 2005 > 2006 FDB2018 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI Multistrada 620 Dark 620 46 2003 > 2005 FDB2018 2
2003 > 2005 FDB207 1
2005 > 2006 FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER)
2005 > 2006 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
DUCATI Monster 695 695 52 2006 > 2008 FDB2018 2 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
DUCATI Monster S2R 800 803 56 2007 > FDB2018 2 BRE FDB207 1
DUCATI Multistrada 950 (AA) 937 83 2017 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI Multistrada 950 S 937 83 2019 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI Multistrada 1200 1198 2010 > 2014 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER)
2010 > 2014 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
2015 > 2017 FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32
2015 > 2017 FDB2018 1
DUCATI Multistrada 1200 Enduro 1198 117 2016 > 2018 FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 S 1198 2015 > 2017 FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI Multistrada 1200 S Pikes Peak 1198 117 2016 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 S Touring D air 1198 2015 > 2017 FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI Multistrada 1260 1262 116 2018 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI Multistrada 1260 Enduro 1262 116 2019 > FDB2265 2 BRE M4.32 FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI Multistrada 1260 Pikes peak 1262 116 2018 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI Multistrada 1260 S 1262 116 2018 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI Multistrada 1260 S D air 1262 116 2018 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2018 1 BRE
DUCATI Multistrada 1260 S Grantour 1262 116 2020 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston FDB2018 1 left BRE
GASGAS (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
GASGAS WILD HP 50 50 2002 > 2005 FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS ENDURCROSS 80 80 1994 > FDB2018 1 FDB314 1
GASGAS CROSS 125 125 1994 > FDB2018 1 FDB438 1
GASGAS EC 125 2T 125 2015 > 2015 FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
GASGAS EC 125 Racing 2T 125 2014 > 2016 FDB2018 1 FDB2162 1
GASGAS EC / MC 125 125 1996 > 1999 FDB2018 1
1996 > 1999 FDB2005 1
2000 > 2014 FDB892 1
2000 > 2014 FDB539 1
2015 > FDB892 1
2015 > FDB2162 1
GASGAS ENDURCROSS 125 125 1994 > FDB2018 1 FDB314 1
GASGAS HP 125 125 2007 > 2008 FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS TT 125 125 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2107 1
GASGAS TT 125 ENDURCROSS 125 1993 > FDB2018 1 FDB438 1
GASGAS HP 200 200 2008 > FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS WILD HP 240 240 2002 > 2005 FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS EC / MC 250 250 1996 > FDB2018 1
1996 > 1999 FDB2018 1
1996 > FDB314 1
1996 > 1999 FDB2005 1
2000 > FDB892 1
2000 > FDB539 1
GASGAS EC 250 F 4T 250 2012 > FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS EC 250 F Racing 4T 250 2013 > FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS EC 250 H 2T 250 2011 > FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS EC 250 H Racing 2T 250 2011 > FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS TT 250 250 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
GASGAS WILD HP 250 250 2008 > FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS EC / MC 300 300 1996 > 1999 FDB2018 1
1996 > 1999 FDB2005 1
2000 > FDB892 1
2000 > FDB539 1
GASGAS EC 300 F Racing 4T 300 2013 > FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS EC 300 H 2T 300 2013 > FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS EC 300 H Racing 2T 300 2012 > FDB892 1 FDB539 1
GASGAS HP 300 RV 300 2006 > FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS WILD HP 300 300 2002 > 2005 FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS WILD HP 450 450 2002 > 2008 FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GASGAS WILD HP 515 515 2009 > FDB2018 2 FDB2018 1
GILERA (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
GILERA NEXUS 500 500 2004 > FDB2018 2 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
GILERA GP800 800 2008 > FDB2018 2 FDB2142 1
HARLEY DAVIDSON (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
HARLEY DAVIDSON XG 500 Street 549 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2018 1 BRE
HARLEY DAVIDSON Street Rod 749 2018 > FDB2006 2 BRE FDB2018 1 BRE
HARLEY DAVIDSON XG 750 Street 749 43 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2018 1 BRE
HUSABERG (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
HUSABERG FC 350 350 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 350 350 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 400 399 27 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FC 400 400 1999 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 450 (FE01) 449 37 2004 > 2006 FDB2018 1
2004 > 2006 FDB2005 1
2006 > FDB2245 1
2006 > FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FC 450 450 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 450 450 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG 500 all models 500 1991 > 1992 FDB499 1
1991 > 1992 FDB314 1
1993 > 1995 FDB2018 1
1993 > 1995 FDB314 1
HUSABERG FC 501 500 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 501 510 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 501 510 2013 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 550 E 550 2003 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FC 550 550 1995 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 550 E Strada 550 2008 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 570 (FE02) 565 38 2009 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FC 600 SUPERMOTARD 600 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 600 S - E - R 600 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSABERG FE 650 (FE01) 628 44 2000 > FDB2018 1
2000 > FDB2005 1
2006 > 2008 FDB2018 1
2006 > 2008 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
HUSQVARNA WRE125 (H2) 124 11 2003 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA SMS 125 124 11 2011 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA WRE125 124 1995 > 1999 FDB2018 1
1995 > 1999 FDB2005 1
2000 > 2002 FDB2018 1 BRE
2000 > 2002 FDB2165 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA 125 ALL MODELS 1994-1995 125 1994 > 1995 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA CR 125 125 1981 > 1982 FSB850 1
1981 > 1982 FSB850 1
1983 > 1984 FSB812 1
1983 > 1984 FSB850 1
1985 > 1995 FDB207 1
1985 > 1995 FSB812 1
1991 > 1995 FDB499 1
1991 > 1995 FDB314 1
1996 > 2004 FDB2018 1
1996 > 2004 FDB2005 1
2005 > 2013 FDB2018 1
2005 > 2013 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA SM 125 S 125 2002 > 2011 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA SM 125 S SUPERMOTARD 125 1998 > 1999 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TC 125 (2T) 125 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 125 125 2007 > 2010 FDB2018 1 FDB539 1
HUSQVARNA TE 125 (2T) 125 11 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 125 (4T) 125 11 2011 > 2013 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TX 125 125 2018 > FDB2018 1 Magura FDB2165 1 Magura
HUSQVARNA WR 125 125 1983 > 1985 FSB813 1
1983 > 1985 FSB850 1
1986 > 1986 FDB207 1
1986 > 1986 FSB812 1
1987 > 1990 FDB499 1
1987 > 1990 FSB812 1
1991 > 1997 FDB499 1
1991 > 1997 FDB314 1
1998 > 2005 FDB2018 1
1998 > 2005 FDB2005 1
2006 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE
2006 > 2013 FDB2165 1 BRE
2010 > FDB2018 1
2010 > FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA FE 250 249 28 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA 250 ALL MODELS 1994-1995 250 1994 > 1995 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA CR 250 250 1981 > 1982 FSB812 1
1981 > 1982 FSB850 1
1983 > 1984 FSB813 1
1983 > 1984 FSB850 1
1985 > 1995 FDB207 1
1985 > 1995 FSB812 1
1996 > FDB2018 1
1996 > FDB2005 1
2005 > 2007 FDB2018 1
2005 > 2007 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA FC 250 (4T) 250 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA SMS 250 250 2011 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TC 250 250 2002 > 2003 FDB2018 1
2002 > 2003 FDB2005 1
2005 > 2008 FDB2018 1
2005 > 2008 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TC 250 (2T) 250 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TC 250 (4T) 250 2009 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TC 250 R 250 2013 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA TE 250 2T 250 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 250 4T 250 2007 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 250 4T 250 2002 > 2005 FDB2018 1 BRE
2002 > 2005 FDB2005 1
2006 > 2006 FDB2018 1 BRE
2006 > 2006 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 250 4T Meo Replica 250 2011 > 2011 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 250 R (4T) 250 26 2013 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA WR 250 250 1983 > 1986 FSB850 1
1983 > 1986 FSB813 1
1987 > 1989 FDB499 1
1987 > 1989 FSB812 1
1990 > 1991 FDB499 1
1990 > 1991 FDB314 1
1992 > 1994 FDB499 1
1992 > 1994 FDB381 1
1995 > 2006 FDB2018 1
1995 > 2006 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA WR 250 (3H) 250 8 2009 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 300 300 40 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA WR 300 (2T) 300 2009 > 2013 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 310 4T 302 28 2010 > 2013 FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 310 R (4T) 310 2013 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1 BRE
HUSQVARNA WR360 348 25 1998 > 1999 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA FC 350 (4T) 350 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 350 350 1990 > 1995 FDB499 1 FDB314 1
HUSQVARNA TE 400 E DUAL - ENDURO 400 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 410 E 410 2000 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE450 449 14 2006 > 2007 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE450 (A2) 449 21 2008 > 2008 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA FE 450 449 44 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TC 449 449 2011 > 2013 FDB2018 1 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 449 449 2011 > 2013 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE450 (H8) 449 34 2003 > 2005 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA FC 450 (4T) 450 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TC 450 450 2003 > 2004 FDB2018 1
2003 > 2004 FDB2005 1
2005 > 2010 FDB2018 1
2005 > 2010 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 450 (4T) 450 2009 > 2010 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 511 477 31 2011 > 2012 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA FE 501 510 36 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TC 510 510 2004 > 2004 FDB2018 1
2004 > 2004 FDB2005 1
2005 > 2009 FDB2018 1
2005 > 2009 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 510 510 37 2004 > 2005 FDB2018 1 BRE
2004 > 2005 FDB2005 1
2006 > 2007 FDB2018 1 BRE
2006 > 2007 FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 510 (A2) 510 22 2008 > 2010 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1
HUSQVARNA TE 570 576 40 2001 > 2004 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 610 E 576 24 2000 > 2000 FDB2018 1
2000 > 2000 FDB2005 1
2003 > 2004 FDB2018 1
2003 > 2004 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA LT 600 DUAL 600 1998 > FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB2018 1
HUSQVARNA TE 600 600 1996 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 600 E DUAL - ENDURO 600 1998 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 630 600 42 2010 > 2012 FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TC 610 610 1996 > FDB2018 1 FDB2005 1
HUSQVARNA TE 610/IE 610 2006 > 2009 FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2005 1
KEEWAY (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
KEEWAY Silverblade 125 125 > 2007 FDB2018 2 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
KEEWAY KXM 200 200 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2090 1
KEEWAY KXV 200 200 2014 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2090 1
KTM (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
KTM 125 all models 125 1992 > 1993 FDB2018 1 FDB2018 1
KTM EXC 125 125 8 1998 > 2003 FDB2018 1 BRE
1998 > 2003 FDB2005 1
2004 > FDB2018 1 BRE
2004 > FDB2165 1
KTM EXC 125 Six Days 125 2011 > FDB2018 1 BRE FDB2165 1