Motorcycle - Brake pads & shoes - FDB207

Choose code:

FDB207 []

40 x 57 x 7 mm

FRONT / REAR

July 2016: AG compound superseded by EF

FDB207

FRONT / REAR

40mm = 1.575"
57mm = 2.244"
7mm = 0.276"

July 2016: AG compound superseded by EF

Material availability
AG EF P PRP ST SM SG ZR XRAC ZRAC CP1 CPRO
           
MATERIAL COMPARISON
Equivalent OE #
OEM Aprilia 8213197
OEM Aprilia 8113651
OEM Cagiva 8000 46147
OEM Cagiva 8000 68794
OEM Ducati 61340071A
OEM Ducati 61340081A
OEM Ducati 61340281A
OEM Ducati 61340311A
OEM Ducati 61340541A
OEM MZ 9021035000
OEM Moto Guzzi 27654610
OEM Moto Guzzi 276546100
OEM Moto Guzzi 31654665
OEM Moto Guzzi 36139666
OEM Moto Guzzi 19654601
OEM Moto Guzzi 19654600
OEM Yamaha 3SH F5811 20
Competitor xref
BRAKING 612
BREMBO 07BB01
BRENTA 3029
BRENTA 4029
CL BRAKES 2249
EBC FA047
GALFER FD012
GALFER FD170
GOLD FREN 038
LUCAS/TRW MCB75
NEWFREN FD0012
SBS 138
SBS 519
SBS 583
VESRAH VD-911
Applications
ACCOSSATO (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
ACCOSSATO CE 50 50 1987 > FDB207 1 FDB697 1
ACCOSSATO 50 ENDURO CODICE 50 1989 > FDB207 1 FDB697 1
ACCOSSATO CE 80 80 1987 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
ACCOSSATO KR 80 80 1987 > FDB207 1 FDB697 1
ALFER (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
ALFER MC 80 80 1988 > FDB207 1 FDB2107 1
ALFER MC 80 CROSS 80 1989 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
ALFER MC 125 125 1987 > 1987 FDB207 1
1987 > FDB207 1
ALFER GR 250 ENDURO 250 1985 > 1987 FDB207 1
1985 > FDB207 1
ALFER MC 250 250 1985 > 1987 FDB207 1
1987 > FDB207 1
ALFER GR 300 ENDURO 300 1985 > 1987 FDB207 1 FDB207 1
ALFER TX 300 300 1990 > FDB2107 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
APRILIA ET 50 Tuareg 49 4 1987 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA RS 50 (HP) 50 2 1993 > 1998 FDB207 1 FDB694 1
APRILIA RX 50 (ST) 50 3 1990 > 1991 FDB697 1
1990 > 1991 FDB694 1
1992 > 1995 FDB677 1
1992 > 1995 FDB624 1
1996 > 1998 FDB207 1
1996 > 1998 FDB624 1
2003 > 2014 FDB706 1
2003 > 2014 FRP405 1
APRILIA TUONO 50 50 2003 > 2004 FDB677 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA AF-1 125 124 20 1988 > FDB499 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA AF-1 125 Futura 124 18 1990 > 1991 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA AF-1 125 Replica 124 20 1990 > 1991 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA AF-1 125 Sinesi Replica 124 20 1989 > 1989 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA RS 125 Extrema (GS) 124 23 1993 > 1995 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA AF-1 125 Sport Pro 124 18 1993 > 1993 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA Tuareg 125 124 18 1985 > FSB904 1
1985 > FSB909 1
1986 > FDB438 1
1986 > FDB207 1
1987 > FDB438 1
1987 > FDB207 1
APRILIA AF1 125 EUROPA 125 1990 > 1991 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA Classic 125 125 8 1997 > FDB706 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA ETX 125 (PH) 125 11 1998 > FDB677 1
1998 > FDB828 1
1998 > FSB876 1
APRILIA Leonardo 125 (MB) 125 9 1996 > 1996 FDB207 1
1996 > 1996 FDB680 1
1997 > 1998 FDB2081 1
1997 > 1998 FDB680 1
1999 > 2001 FDB2095 1
1999 > 2001 FDB2095 1
APRILIA RS 125 125 1998 > 2006 FDB207 1
1998 > 1999 FDB2006 1
2000 > 2006 FDB498 1
APRILIA RS 125 Tuono (SF) 125 22 2003 > 2004 FDB498 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA TUAREG 125 WIND 125 1990 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA CLIMBER 200 200 1993 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA RS 250 (LD) 249 40 1995 > 1998 FRP408 2
1995 > 1996 FDB207 1
1997 > 1998 FDB680 1
1998 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER)
1998 > FDB207 1
APRILIA RX 250 249 13 1985 > FDB207 1
1985 > FSB904 1
1985 > FSB904 1
1986 > FDB207 1
1986 > FSB909 1
APRILIA MX 250 250 1980 > 1983 FSB901 1
1983 > 1983 FDB207 1
1984 > 1985 FSB904 1
1984 > 1985 FSB904 1
APRILIA ETX 350 349 20 1986 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA ETX 6.35 349 20 1988 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA 6.35 Tuareg Wind 349 20 1987 > 1988 FDB438 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA TUAREG 350 350 1987 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
APRILIA ETX 600 600 1986 > FDB438 1 FDB207 1
ATK (USA) (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
ATK (USA) all models 1984-85 0 1984 > 1985 FDB207 1
ATK (USA) all models 1986 0 1986 > FDB207 1 FDB213 1
ATK (USA) all models 1987 0 1987 > FDB207 1 FRP405 1
ATK (USA) 560 560 1984 > 1985 FDB207 1
1986 > 1987 FDB207 1
1986 > 1987 FDB213 1
BENELLI (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
BENELLI 125 2C SE (Z1/P) 124 11 1976 > 1978 FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI 125 125 1976 > FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI 125 2C 125 1976 > 1978 FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI 250 4 250 1976 > FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI BX Motard (250cc) 250 2012 > FDB2018 1 FDB207 1
BENELLI 250 C 250 1976 > 1978 FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI 250 TS 250 1976 > 1978 FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI 354 Sport 346 20 1981 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BENELLI 350 350 1983 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
BENELLI 350 4 CIL. 350 1978 > FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI 350 SPORT II 350 1978 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BENELLI 350 T 350 1978 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BENELLI 500 LS 498 32 1979 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BENELLI 500 500 1978 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BENELLI 500 QUATTRO 500 1976 > FDB207 1 FSB818 1
BENELLI 650 650 1982 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BENELLI 650 SPORT 650 1978 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BENELLI 650 T 650 1978 > FDB207 1 FDB108 1
BETA (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
BETA KR 125 125 1986 > FDB207 1
BETA KR 125 AFRIKA 125 1987 > FDB207 1
BETA ALP 240 240 1991 > 1995 FDB436 1
BETA CR 250 250 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB901 1
BETA KR 250 AFRIKA 250 1986 > FDB207 1
BETA KR 250 RALLY 250 1987 > FDB207 1
BETA GS - RV 500 500 1984 > FDB207 1 FSB852 1
BIMOTA (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
BIMOTA YB 7 400 400 1989 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA V DUE 500 500 1997 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 9 600 SRI 600 1997 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA SUPERMONO 650 650 1997 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA SB7 750 750 1996 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 4 750 750 1989 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA DB1&2 900 900 1992 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA DB2 SR 904 904 1994 > 2000 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA DB3 Mantra 904 62 1997 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA SB8K 996 105 2006 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
BIMOTA SB8R Special 996 98 2000 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 10 1000 BIPOSTO 1000 1992 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 11 1000 1000 1997 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 6 1000 1000 1989 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 8 1000 E 1000 1990 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 8 1000 E.I. FURANO 1000 1990 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA YB 8 FURANO 1000 1000 1992 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA DB5 R 1078 70 2007 > 2007 FDB2120 2
2007 > 2007 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
2008 > 2009 FDB2120 2
2008 > 2009 FDB207 1
BIMOTA DB5 S 1078 66 2008 > 2009 FDB2120 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA DB6 (1078cc) 1078 2008 > 2009 FDB2120 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA Tesi 3D 1078 2010 > FDB2120 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA DB6/R (1078cc) 1079 71 2008 > 2009 FDB2120 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA DB7 1098 2008 > FDB2120 2
2008 > FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
2009 > FDB2260 2 BRE Evo M50 4-Piston
2009 > FDB207 1
2009 > FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
BIMOTA SB6 1100 1100 1997 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
BIMOTA SB6 1100 R 1100 1997 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
CAGIVA (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
CAGIVA COCIS 50 50 1988 > FDB207 1
1988 > FDB694 1
1989 > FDB207 1
1989 > FDB207 1
CAGIVA CUCCIOLO 50 50 1997 > FDB207 1
CAGIVA LUCKY EXPLORER 50 50 1988 > FDB207 1 FDB694 1
CAGIVA SUPERCITY 50 50 1993 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA W4 PRO ACTION 50 50 1994 > FDB207 1 FDB694 1
CAGIVA COCIS 80 80 1989 > FDB207 1 FDB694 1
CAGIVA SUPERCITY 80 80 1994 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA W4 PRO ACTION 80 80 1994 > FDB207 1 FDB694 1
CAGIVA BLUES 125 125 1988 > 1992 FDB438 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA ELEFANT 125 125 1984 > 1984 FDB694 1
1984 > FDB694 1
1984 > 1984 FSB844 1
1984 > FSB846 1
1985 > 1986 FDB694 1
1985 > 1986 FSB848 1
CAGIVA Freccia 125 22 1987 > FDB499 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA FRECCIA 125 C10 125 1988 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA FRECCIA 125 C10 ANNIVERSARIO 125 1989 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA FRECCIA 125 C10 R 125 1988 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA FRECCIA 125 C12 R 125 1989 > 1990 FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA FRECCIA 125 C9 125 1988 > FDB499 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA K7 125 ENDURO 125 1991 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA Mito EV 125 1995 > FRP408 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA Mito I 125 22 1991 > 1992 FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA Mito SP 525 125 11 2008 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
CAGIVA Planet 125 11 1998 > FRP408 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA Raptor (N3) 125 11 2003 > FRP408 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA Supercity 125 13 1994 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA W 8 125 18 1992 > 1995 FDB529 1
1992 > 1995 FDB207 1
1996 > FDB529 1
1996 > FDB694 1
CAGIVA WMX 125 CROSS 125 1986 > FDB207 1
1986 > FSB841 1
1987 > FDB499 1
1987 > FSB841 1
CAGIVA SST 250 243 18 1975 > 1978 FSB849 1
1979 > 1980 FSB849 1
1980 > FDB207 1
1980 > FSB849 1
CAGIVA SX 250 243 13 1981 > 1982 FSB849 1
1981 > 1982 FSB849 1
1982 > FDB207 1
1982 > FSB849 1
CAGIVA ALA BLU 250 250 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB849 1
CAGIVA ALA ROSSA 250 250 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB849 1
CAGIVA ALA VERDE 250 250 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB853 1
CAGIVA SSX 250 250 1982 > FDB207 1 FSB853 1
CAGIVA ST 250 250 1982 > FDB207 1 FSB853 1
CAGIVA WMX 250 /1 250 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB898 1
CAGIVA WRX 250 250 1983 > FDB207 1
1983 > 1983 FSB898 1
1983 > 1983 FSB898 1
1983 > FSB898 1
CAGIVA SST 350 325 20 1978 > 1978 FSB849 1
1978 > 1978 FSB849 1
1981 > FDB207 1
1981 > FSB849 1
CAGIVA SX 350 325 20 1981 > 1982 FSB849 1
1981 > 1982 FSB849 1
1982 > FDB207 1
1982 > FSB853 1
CAGIVA W 12-350 348 22 1994 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA Alazzurra 350 349 20 1985 > FDB207 1 FSB853 1
CAGIVA Elefant 350 349 28 1985 > FDB592 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA ALA AZZURRA 350 GT 350 1987 > FDB207 2 FDB592 1
CAGIVA ALA BLU 350 350 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB849 1
CAGIVA ALA ROSSA 350 350 1983 > FDB207 1
1983 > FSB849 1
1988 > FDB207 1
1988 > FSB849 1
CAGIVA ALA VERDE 350 350 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB853 1
CAGIVA T4 350 R - ER 350 1987 > FDB207 1 FSB848 1
CAGIVA T4 500 E - ER 500 1987 > FDB207 1 FSB848 1
CAGIVA WMX 500 500 1984 > FDB207 1 FSB845 1
CAGIVA River 600 598 28 2000 > FRP408 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA ALA AZZURRA 650 GT 650 1987 > FDB438 2 FDB207 1
CAGIVA Alazzurra 650 650 41 1985 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
CAGIVA Elefant 650 650 37 1985 > FDB592 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA W 16 650 650 1993 > FDB529 1 FDB207 1
CAGIVA Elefant 750 748 50 1987 > FDB592 1
1987 > FDB207 1
1988 > 1989 FDB592 1
1988 > 1989 FDB529 1
CAGIVA DAKAR 750 750 1987 > FDB592 1 FDB207 1
CZ (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
CZ CZ 180 180 1993 > FDB207 1
DERBI (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
DERBI TT8 75 75 1984 > FDB207 1 FSB867 1
DUCATI (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
DUCATI 350 F 3 349 31 1986 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 350 INDIANA 350 1987 > FDB592 1 FDB207 1
DUCATI GTL 350 350 20 1975 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
DUCATI GTV 350 350 18 1977 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 400 SS (ZDM400J) 398 31 1992 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 400 DESMO F3 400 1987 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 400 MONSTER 400 1995 > 1997 FRP408 1 FDB207 1
DUCATI 400 MONSTER (JAPAN) 400 2000 > FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI SS 400 NUDA 400 1992 > FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 500 PANTAH SL 495 37 1981 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI GTL 500 496 29 1975 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
DUCATI GTV 500 496 37 1978 > FDB207 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI S 500 500 1975 > FDB207 1 FDB207 1
DUCATI 502 SINGLE 502 1993 > 1999 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 502 SUPERMONO 502 1993 > 1999 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 550 SUPERMONO 550 1993 > 1999 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI Monster 600 (M) 598 24 1994 > 1997 FRP408 1 FDB207 1
DUCATI 600 SUPERSPORT CARENATA 600 1994 > 1999 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 600 SUPERSPORT NUDA 600 1994 > 1999 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI M 600 MONSTER 600 2000 > 2000 FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER)
2000 > 2000 FDB207 1
2001 > 2002 FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER)
2001 > 2002 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
DUCATI Monster 620 Dark 618 46 2003 > FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI Multistrada 620 618 46 2005 > 2006 FDB2018 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI Multistrada 620 Dark 620 46 2003 > 2005 FDB2018 2
2003 > 2005 FDB207 1
2005 > 2006 FDB2042 1 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER)
2005 > 2006 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
DUCATI Indiana 650 649 37 1986 > 1987 FDB207 2
1986 > 1987 FDB207 1
1987 > FDB592 1
1987 > FDB207 1
DUCATI 650 DESMO 650 1987 > FDB108 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 748 Biposto 748 72 1998 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI 748 SP 748 1995 > 1997 FDB2007 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 748 Strada Biposto 748 72 1995 > 1997 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 750 F 1 748 46 1986 > FDB108 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI Monster 750 748 1996 > 1999 FRP408 2
1996 > 1999 FDB207 1
2000 > 2000 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER)
2000 > 2000 FDB207 1
2001 > 2001 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER)
2001 > 2001 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
DUCATI 750 SS C 748 48 1993 > 1997 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 750 SS N 748 47 1992 > 1998 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 750 SUPERSPORT 750 1976 > 1991 FDB108 2
1976 > 1991 FDB108 1
1992 > 1997 FRP408 2
1992 > 1997 FDB207 1
1998 > 2002 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER)
1998 > 2002 FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
DUCATI Monster 800 803 54 2003 > 2006 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI Monster S2R 800 803 56 2007 > FDB2018 2 BRE FDB207 1
DUCATI 851 S 851 1988 > 1989 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 851 Strada 851 1991 > 1992 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 851 all models 851 1988 > 1992 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 880 RACING 880 1994 > 1995 FDB2007 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 888 SP5 888 87 1993 > 1993 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 888 Strada 888 72 1993 > 1993 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 888 SP4 888 82 1992 > 1992 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 900 all models 900 1992 > 1998 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 900 I.E. PASO 900 1992 > 1998 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 900 SUPERMONO DESMO 4 900 1993 > 1995 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI Monster 900 904 55 1993 > 1999 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI Monster 900 I.E. 904 57 2000 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI 916 RACING CLIENTI 916 1995 > 1998 FDB2007 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 916 Strada Biposto 916 72 1994 > 1997 FRP408 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI Monster S4 916 74 2001 > 2002 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI Monster 1000 992 62 2003 > 2005 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI Monster S2R 1000 992 70 2007 > 2007 FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER)
2007 > 2007 FDB207 1
2008 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER)
2008 > FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
DUCATI 996 Biposto 996 83 1999 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI Monster S4R 996 83 2006 > 2007 FDB2120 2
2006 > 2007 FDB207 1
2008 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER)
2008 > FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
DUCATI Monster S4RS 998 96 2006 > 2007 FDB2120 2
2006 > 2007 FDB207 1
2008 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER)
2008 > FDB2074 1 BRE P2 32
DUCATI 998 FE 998 2003 > FDB2120 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 998 R 998 102 2002 > FDB2120 2 FDB207 1
DUCATI 998 S 998 91 2002 > FDB2042 2 BRE (4-PISTON RADIAL CALIPER) FDB207 1
DUCATI Monster S4RS Tricolore 998 96 2008 > FDB2120 2 BRE FDB207 1
FANTIC (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
FANTIC CABALLERO 50 RC 50 1990 > FDB207 1 FDB694 1
GARELLI (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
GARELLI URKA 50 50 1991 > FDB207 1
GARELLI TIGER 125 XR 125 > FDB207 1 FSB911 1
GARELLI TIGER 125 XRD 125 > FDB207 1 FSB911 1
GILERA (click to expand)
Make Model CC KW Start   End Front Num set Side System Rear Num set Side System
GILERA ARIZONA 125 125 1983 > FDB207 1 FSB838 1
GILERA